CLASIFICACIÓN MASCULINA |
Pos. |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Federado |
Vagadia |
Remendía Subida |
Cabeza Aguilez |
San Millán |
Remendía Bajada |
Cruz de Guirlando |
Total |
Equipo/Club |
Población |
1 |
86 |
RAUL
GARCIA CASTAN |
SI |
0:25:30 |
1:09:22 |
1:27:00 |
1:43:00 |
2:08:08 |
2:23:40 |
2:37:03 |
LA GRANJA
VALSAIN |
LA GRANJA |
2 |
59 |
LUIS ALBERTO HERNANDO |
NO |
0:26:00 |
1:09:21 |
1:26:00 |
1:41:53 |
2:07:40 |
2:26:17 |
2:42:39 |
MONTAÑA GUARDIA CIVIL |
JACA |
3 |
34 |
WALTER BECERRA PAEZ |
SI |
0:27:00 |
1:12:16 |
1:31:00 |
1:48:46 |
2:17:14 |
2:36:30 |
2:53:56 |
SESTAO ALPINO CLUB |
SESTAO |
4 |
2 |
RICARDO CONDE MINGO |
SI |
0:27:30 |
1:16:12 |
1:37:00 |
1:54:27 |
2:23:16 |
2:42:52 |
2:58:25 |
MUND |
BURGOS |
5 |
49 |
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO |
SI |
0:28:41 |
1:19:40 |
1:41:00 |
1:58:19 |
2:26:48 |
2:46:11 |
3:02:31 |
LA ESCALERILLA |
SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO |
6 |
31 |
FELICISIMO SOLANAS DIEZ |
SI |
0:28:20 |
1:18:01 |
1:39:00 |
1:57:03 |
2:27:25 |
2:47:02 |
3:03:39 |
SESTAO ALPINO CLUB |
SANTURTZI |
7 |
39 |
RAUL LOPEZ LOPEZ |
SI |
0:27:50 |
1:17:10 |
1:37:01 |
1:54:30 |
2:24:59 |
2:46:10 |
3:05:01 |
CLUB MONTAÑA G CIVIL |
JACA |
8 |
19 |
MANUEL PASTOR ORTIZ |
SI |
0:27:31 |
1:17:00 |
1:38:00 |
1:55:18 |
2:27:12 |
2:49:00 |
3:05:43 |
MUND |
GREDILLA LA POLERA |
9 |
18 |
PEPE SANTAMARÍA MUÑOZ |
SI |
0:28:40 |
1:19:21 |
1:42:00 |
2:00:00 |
2:30:50 |
2:50:02 |
3:05:58 |
MUND |
BURGOS |
10 |
12 |
JESÚS MARÍA VICARIO MORENO |
NO |
0:29:30 |
1:21:34 |
1:43:00 |
2:00:52 |
2:31:18 |
2:52:20 |
3:09:59 |
BODEGAS ANTA |
CARDEÑADIJO |
11 |
28 |
GUILLERMO ALONSO PUENTE |
SI |
0:31:40 |
1:27:36 |
1:49:00 |
2:07:53 |
2:38:42 |
2:59:40 |
3:17:09 |
EL PLANETA DEL CALCETIN |
BURGOS |
12 |
20 |
SANTIAGO PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
SI |
0:30:30 |
1:24:06 |
1:46:00 |
2:05:43 |
2:38:35 |
2:59:54 |
3:17:45 |
CLUB O SUBES O BAJAS |
BÉJAR |
13 |
22 |
RAÚL CÁMARA PÉREZ |
SI |
0:29:00 |
1:22:29 |
1:45:00 |
2:05:10 |
2:36:48 |
3:00:17 |
3:19:00 |
MUND |
BURGOS |
14 |
11 |
OSCAR BAEZA LOPEZ |
SI |
0:28:42 |
1:20:34 |
1:43:45 |
2:01:00 |
2:34:06 |
2:59:00 |
3:20:01 |
LA ACEBEDA |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
15 |
21 |
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO |
SI |
0:30:00 |
1:25:44 |
1:47:00 |
2:08:09 |
2:40:44 |
3:02:50 |
3:21:21 |
MUND |
BURGOS |
16 |
10 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LETAMENDIA ARROITAONANDIA |
SI |
0:31:41 |
1:26:32 |
1:49:01 |
2:08:34 |
2:43:42 |
3:05:00 |
3:23:54 |
PAGOETA MENDI ELKARTEA |
ZARAUZ |
17 |
45 |
HIGINIO FRANCISCO ARRIBAS CUBERO |
SI |
0:29:31 |
1:23:46 |
1:46:01 |
2:06:44 |
2:41:55 |
3:06:00 |
3:25:23 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA OJANCO |
VALLADOLID |
18 |
5 |
FELIPE ARTIGUE RODRIGUEZ |
SI |
0:30:31 |
1:26:19 |
1:51:00 |
2:11:20 |
2:45:48 |
3:08:20 |
3:27:02 |
INDIVIDUAL |
MIRANDA DE EBRO |
19 |
37 |
UNAI AMEZAGA ALBIZU |
NO |
0:32:30 |
1:32:51 |
1:59:01 |
2:19:00 |
2:55:32 |
3:19:25 |
3:39:09 |
LEIOA M.T. |
GETXO |
20 |
7 |
IGOR LARRAÑAGA AGIRRE |
SI |
0:34:32 |
1:35:10 |
2:03:02 |
2:22:58 |
2:59:30 |
3:23:32 |
3:43:56 |
C.D. AGUERRA |
ANDOAIN |
21 |
30 |
ANTONIO FERMÍN PEDREJÓN ORTEGA |
NO |
0:34:02 |
1:33:29 |
1:59:00 |
2:19:45 |
2:57:50 |
3:22:56 |
3:43:57 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CORRECAMINOS DE GUARDO |
GUARDO |
22 |
35 |
DANIEL DE MIGUEL CONDE |
NO |
0:33:00 |
1:33:14 |
1:59:03 |
2:21:00 |
2:58:14 |
3:22:57 |
3:43:58 |
|
PRADOLUENGO |
23 |
83 |
RUBEN RUIZ CRESPO |
SI |
0:34:04 |
1:33:53 |
2:02:01 |
2:22:42 |
3:02:23 |
3:26:30 |
3:46:37 |
CLUB MONTAÑEROS DE PRADOLUENGO |
PRADOLUENGO |
24 |
16 |
PABLO PÉREZ SÁEZ |
NO |
0:36:02 |
1:38:10 |
2:07:02 |
2:27:54 |
3:05:57 |
3:28:50 |
3:47:57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
IBEAS DE JUARROS |
25 |
6 |
JORGE GONZALEZ CANTALAPIEDRA |
NO |
0:34:01 |
1:35:13 |
2:03:01 |
2:24:14 |
3:05:33 |
3:30:00 |
3:50:21 |
TRAGALEGUAS |
BURGOS |
26 |
15 |
JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO MANGAS |
SI |
0:36:04 |
1:36:56 |
2:06:00 |
2:26:22 |
3:05:15 |
3:31:05 |
3:51:32 |
CLUB DANTZALEKU SAKANA |
ALSASUA |
27 |
44 |
JOSE RÍOS QUINDÓS |
NO |
0:33:03 |
1:33:58 |
2:00:00 |
2:22:48 |
3:03:37 |
3:30:33 |
3:51:47 |
TROTAPINARES |
VALLADOLID |
28 |
4 |
SERGIO MARTINEZ ALONSO |
NO |
0:34:00 |
1:34:50 |
2:03:00 |
2:24:25 |
3:05:34 |
3:31:37 |
3:52:02 |
TRAGALEGUAS |
BURGOS |
29 |
32 |
SERGIO ESPIGA GÓMEZ |
NO |
0:36:00 |
1:36:41 |
2:04:00 |
2:24:32 |
3:03:54 |
3:31:38 |
3:54:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURGOS |
30 |
26 |
RAFAEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ |
NO |
0:35:01 |
1:38:09 |
2:06:03 |
2:25:57 |
3:05:14 |
3:34:21 |
3:59:42 |
|
LOGROÑO |
31 |
82 |
HUGO MURGA SANTACRUZ |
NO |
0:38:32 |
1:47:34 |
2:14:00 |
2:34:00 |
3:11:06 |
3:39:01 |
4:01:56 |
GYMNASTICA TURGENTE |
FRUIZ |
32 |
29 |
FELIPE PEREZ RUEDA |
NO |
0:34:03 |
1:36:40 |
2:06:01 |
2:26:57 |
3:08:39 |
3:37:43 |
4:02:12 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CORRECAMINOS DE GUARDO |
GUARDO |
33 |
25 |
HECTOR GARCIA RUBIO |
NO |
0:33:01 |
1:32:50 |
2:02:00 |
2:25:05 |
3:10:09 |
3:39:00 |
4:02:40 |
|
PRADOLUENGO |
34 |
3 |
JUAN CARLOS LLAMAZARES FERRERAS |
SI |
0:33:02 |
1:35:11 |
2:07:00 |
2:31:45 |
3:13:40 |
3:40:40 |
4:02:50 |
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA YORDAS |
LEON |
35 |
50 |
ALFREDO VILLAFRANCA PAULINO |
NO |
0:34:30 |
1:36:47 |
2:06:02 |
2:29:34 |
3:12:16 |
3:40:41 |
4:04:15 |
MONTAÑEROS DE PRADOLUENGO |
PRADOLUENGO |
36 |
40 |
FRANCISCO MARCOS RENES |
NO |
0:36:01 |
1:38:08 |
2:07:01 |
2:30:15 |
3:12:15 |
3:42:00 |
4:08:57 |
SIN EQUIPO |
BURGOS |
37 |
46 |
OSCAR ARRIBAS HORTIGÜELA |
SI |
0:33:30 |
1:35:45 |
2:06:04 |
2:30:06 |
3:13:41 |
3:43:40 |
4:09:40 |
MODUBEOS |
MODUBAR DE LA EMPAREDADA |
38 |
24 |
DANIEL HIDALGO SAN PEDRO |
SI |
0:35:00 |
1:37:50 |
2:07:03 |
2:31:29 |
3:15:15 |
3:45:00 |
4:11:32 |
AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA |
ZAMORA |
39 |
23 |
JULIO PEDROVIEJO ROA |
NO |
0:39:00 |
1:47:57 |
2:19:00 |
2:39:59 |
3:22:27 |
3:50:30 |
4:14:46 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA SAMBURIEL |
CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
40 |
33 |
BORJA REBAQUE MORÁN |
SI |
0:36:03 |
1:47:29 |
2:19:30 |
2:44:15 |
3:31:15 |
4:00:30 |
4:23:22 |
C.D GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICOS |
ASTORGA |
41 |
13 |
GREGORIO ASCACÍBAR SORIANO |
SI |
0:42:00 |
1:52:45 |
2:26:01 |
2:51:33 |
3:35:09 |
4:02:20 |
4:26:20 |
SOCIEDAD DE MONTAÑA SHERPA |
LOGROÑO |
42 |
85 |
DANIEL SANTOS EDO |
SI |
0:38:31 |
1:50:26 |
2:23:00 |
2:49:00 |
3:33:30 |
4:04:00 |
4:26:53 |
PADURA, M.T. |
LLODIO |
43 |
9 |
JOSE VICTOR SECO PERNAS |
NO |
0:37:30 |
1:47:38 |
2:20:01 |
2:45:45 |
3:35:10 |
4:04:02 |
4:27:22 |
|
PRADOLUENGO |
44 |
38 |
JOSE LUIS VILLEGAS LOPEZ |
NO |
0:38:03 |
1:47:31 |
2:19:01 |
2:44:10 |
3:31:16 |
4:03:00 |
4:28:25 |
MODUBEOS |
BURGOS |
45 |
27 |
EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ BARRIO |
SI |
0:38:04 |
1:47:33 |
2:20:00 |
2:44:25 |
3:32:04 |
4:04:01 |
4:29:21 |
S.M. SHERPA |
LOGROÑO |
46 |
47 |
ALFREDO PÉREZ GARCÍA |
SI |
0:40:00 |
1:51:53 |
2:26:00 |
2:50:12 |
3:38:54 |
4:09:31 |
4:35:12 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA OJANCO |
BURGOS |
47 |
58 |
JOSE RRAMON ARRANZ VICENTE |
NO |
0:38:00 |
1:53:07 |
2:25:01 |
2:50:11 |
3:38:01 |
4:10:00 |
4:35:22 |
MUNARRI |
BILBAO |
48 |
84 |
JON OLALLA IKUZA |
NO |
0:44:50 |
2:00:50 |
2:34:00 |
2:57:51 |
3:43:41 |
4:17:43 |
4:40:48 |
|
HENDAIA |
49 |
36 |
JOSE IGNACIO NUÑEZ MEDINA |
NO |
0:39:30 |
1:52:08 |
2:25:02 |
2:52:29 |
3:42:38 |
4:15:17 |
4:41:15 |
TRAGALEGUAS |
BURGOS |
50 |
81 |
JUÁN LUIS SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ |
NO |
0:39:01 |
1:55:02 |
2:31:00 |
2:58:39 |
3:48:29 |
4:25:30 |
4:51:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALENCIA DE DON JUÁN |
51 |
53 |
JUAN CARLOS ORIHUEL GOMEZ |
SI |
0:40:01 |
1:52:50 |
2:26:02 |
2:55:12 |
3:47:25 |
4:24:00 |
4:51:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BURGOS |
52 |
8 |
PRIMITIVO CASCÓN VILLAR |
NO |
0:38:02 |
1:52:09 |
2:27:00 |
2:56:56 |
3:52:00 |
4:30:20 |
5:05:23 |
|
PRADOLUENGO |
53 |
56 |
RICARDO LOPEZ RAMIREZ |
NO |
0:44:10 |
2:04:19 |
2:40:00 |
3:10:12 |
4:09:07 |
4:45:10 |
5:14:21 |
MARATONRIOJA |
LOGROÑO |
54 |
14 |
ABEL GARCIA SILVA |
SI |
0:38:30 |
1:51:41 |
2:31:01 |
3:05:39 |
4:06:58 |
4:48:00 |
5:17:48 |
LIMITE RURAL |
ZARAGOZA |
55 |
43 |
JAVIER GONZALEZ RUIZ |
NO |
0:42:30 |
2:11:38 |
2:44:00 |
3:18:35 |
4:15:00 |
4:51:00 |
5:19:59 |
|
MOLLET DEL VALLÉS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|